Pokemon in Real Life

Yeah… inilah pokemon di kehidupan nyata…

(beberapa merupakan hewan asli/beneran dan yang lainnya ada yang hasil editan(bukan editanku…))

Gambar ini diambil dari beberapa web hasil googling…

1. Wooper atau kalo hewan aslinya namanya Axolotl sejenis salamander dan hanya ada di meksiko

axolotl - wooper

2. Parasect

Parasect

3. Cubone

Cubone

4. Arbok

Arbok

Arbok

5. Squirtle

Squirtle

6. Celebi

Celebi

7. Magneton

Magneton

8. Pikachu

Pikachu

9.Lugia

Lugia

10. Psyduck

Psyduck

11. Hooh

Hooh

12. Sharpedo

Sharpedo

13. Kyogore

Kyogore

Kyogore

14 dst… hehehe…

pengen lihat lebih banyak??? mampir aja kesini:

http://fx.worth1000.com/entries/208268/208268-parasect

http://www.destructoid.com/elephant/photo-m.phtml?photo_key=4809&post_key=30588

Advertisements

3 Responses

  1. Kreatif banget sumpah… Jadi pingin tahu Jynx kayak gimana…!

    [sya]
    iya jd penasaran juga wkwkkwk

  2. Kereeeeen!!!

  3. coll in inesia garden china

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s

%d bloggers like this: